Tarieven bootverhuur

Boottype:

1 uur

2 uur

3 uur

4 uur

8 uur

Elektrische Sloep36,0062,0082,0097,50max 5 uur
Motorboot 8 pers.28,5051,5069,5081,50101,50
Motorboot 5 pers.28,5051,5069,5081,50101,50
Elektraboot24,5042,5057,5067,5087,50
Polyvalk22,0038,0051,0059,0075,00
Optimist11,5020,5027,5031,5039,50
Laser Pico18,0031,0042,0049,0061,00
Windsurfplank13,0022,0029,0033,0041,00
Stand Up Paddling9,5016,5021,5025,5031,50
Wetsuit6,509,5012,5015,5021,50
Roeiboot9,5016,5021,5025,5031,50
1- pers. Kajak7,0012,0015,0017,0023,00
2- pers. Kajak9,5016,5021,5025,5031,50
3- pers. Canadese Kano9,5016,5021,5025,5031,50
Zwemvest1,002,003,004,005,00
Waterdichte ton1,001,001,001,001,00