Tarieven bootverhuur

Boottype:

1 uur

2 uur

3 uur

4 uur

8 uur

Elektrische Sloep33,0059,0080,0090,00n.v.t.
Motorboot 8 pers.27,5049,5067,5077,5097,50
Motorboot 5 pers.27,5049,5067,5077,5097,50
Elektraboot22,5041,5055,5062,5082,50
Polyvalk21,0037,0049,0057,0073,00
Optimist11,5020,5027,5031,5039,50
Laser Pico17,0030,0040,0046,0058,00
Windsurfplank12,0021,0028,0032,0040,00
Stand Up Paddling9,0016,0021,0025,0031,00
Surfpak6,009,0012,0015,0021,00
Roeiboot9,0016,0021,0025,0031,00
1- pers. Kajak6,5011,5014,5016,5022,50
2- pers. Kajak9,0016,0021,0025,0031,00
3- pers. Canadese Kano9,0016,0021,0025,0031,00
Zwemvest1,002,003,004,005,00
Waterdichte ton1,001,001,001,001,00

* Op dit moment hanteren wij een minimale vaartijd van 2 uur, dit om de drukte te kunnen reguleren.