Tarieven bootverhuur

Boottype:

1 uur

2 uur

3 uur

4 uur

8 uur

Elektrische Sloep35,0060,0080,0095,00n.v.t.
Motorboot 8 pers.28,0050,0068,0080,00100,00
Motorboot 5 pers.28,0050,0068,0080,00100,00
Elektraboot24,0042,0056,0065,0085,00
Polyvalk21,5037,5049,5057,5073,50
Optimist11,0020,0027,0031,0039,00
Laser Pico17,5030,5041,5047,5059,50
Windsurfplank12,5021,5028,5032,5040,50
Stand Up Paddling9,0016,0021,0025,0031,00
Wetsuit6,009,0012,0015,0021,00
Roeiboot9,0016,0021,0025,0031,00
1- pers. Kajak6,5011,5014,5016,5022,50
2- pers. Kajak9,0016,0021,0025,0031,00
3- pers. Canadese Kano9,0016,0021,0025,0031,00
Zwemvest1,002,003,004,005,00
Waterdichte ton1,001,001,001,001,00