Tarieven bootverhuur

Boottype:

1 uur

2 uur

3 uur

4 uur

8 uur

Elektrische Sloep32,0058,0078,0088,00n.v.t.
Motorboot 8 pers.27,0048,0065,0075,0095,00
Motorboot 5 pers.27,0048,0065,0075,0095,00
Elektraboot22,0040,0053,0060,0080,00
Polyvalk20,0036,0048,0056,0072,00
Optimist11,5020,5027,5031,5039,50
Laser Pico16,5029,5039,5045,5057,50
Windsurfplank11,5020,5027,5031,5039,50
Stand Up Paddling8,5015,5020,5023,5029,50
Surfpak6,009,0012,0015,0021,00
Roeiboot8,5015,5020,5023,5029,50
1- pers. Kajak6,0011,0014,0015,0021,00
2- pers. Kajak8,5015,5020,5023,5029,50
3- pers. Kano8,5015,5020,5023,5029,50
Zwemvest1,002,003,004,005,00
Waterdichte ton1,001,001,001,001,00